Share |

STAFF LISTING

Ryan Groat, Principal

Kelly Webster, Assistant Principal

Michael Foust, Assistant Principal/Athletic Director

 

English    Math Science Social Studies Foreign Language Physical Education
Mark Snyder, Department Chair
Tami Karbowski

Joseph Dievendorf
Christa Farruggio
Megan Forget
Theresa Pelton
Lisa Suders


Camelia Sofrone
Department Chair
Jessica Willson
Angela Aubrey
Yuriy Berin
Kerry Degnan
Wendy Ryan
Nicholas Yatrakis


Walter Bowden, Department Chair
Ashleigh Fraley
Tracey Coffey
Victoria Eddy-Helenek
Jaclynne Bishop
Hillary Brochu
Cecilia Nicolaescu

Bryan Satterlee, Department Chair
Joanna Beams
Scott Burke
Scott Emerson
John Grill
James Murphy
Meghan Fronczek,
Department Chair

Dawn Sylvester
Rebecca Hewitt
Peter Strand, Department Chair
Kelsey Logan
Guidance Office Pupil Services Library Special Education Business Art and Music
David Olszewski, (WHS students A-K)
Department Co-Chair
Katelyn McAvoy, (WHS students L-Z)
Department Co-Chair
Kelly Creaser, Counselor (WJHS students)
Catherine Choi,
Pivot Program Counselor/Dean of Students

Marlene Johnston, Guidance Secretary
Hilary Justino, Extended School Day Program Dir.


Veronica Bedard, School Psychologist
Maria Westbrook, Social Worker, DASA Coord.
Christina Ortloff, Speech
Allison Novotarski
Lisa DuBrule, Aide
Veronica Bedard, Department Chair
Todd Birmingham
Ralph Carotenuto
Christopher Curtis

Melissa Kussler
Marylou Brodhead
Daniel Mueller
Kimberleigh Barkamian
Lyndsay Moore
Robyn Scotland
Dan Lindemann, Department Chair
Megan Matuszek
Peter Gaddy
Theresa Bradway,
Department Chair
Ashley Becker
Natalie Spence
Beverly Lavick
Technology
Matthew Saucier
Joe Facin
Health and Consumer Sciences
Dennis Robinson
Bill Gallagher
Attendance Office Main Office Health Office Teaching Assistants, Aides and Monitors Teaching Assistants, Aides and Monitors  ISS
Denise Mills
Kristina McGrath-Gladney
Eileen Reinfurt
Roni O'Brien, Central Registrar
Rebecca Smith, Secretary to Principal
Alice Bulmer, Secretary to Assistant Principal
Erin Manning,
Secretary to Athletic Director
Sue Bradley, Nurse
Fax: 629-3262
Michele Albertine
Georgeann Anderson
Jeff Bradway
David Capitula
Katrina Davis
Maryann Gleason
Mary Griffin
Grace Hoffman
Robina Hussain
Karen Maher
Dhruti Majmudar
Shelley Palkovic
Peter Scattareggio
Marie Schlosser
Stephanie Spiak

SHED
Joseph Cea
ELL
Rebecca Young